Zeitplan

Datum League Runden Area
26.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers Speech and Person Recognition atHome Arena
26.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home IRSA Speech and Person Recognition atHome Arena
26.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home homer@UniKoblenz Speech and Person Recognition atHome Arena
26.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home Serious Cybernetics Corporation Speech and Person Recognition atHome Arena
26.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home Tech United Speech and Person Recognition atHome Arena
26.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home Team Machinilog Speech and Person Recognition atHome Arena
26.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home Golem Speech and Person Recognition atHome Arena
26.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld Speech and Person Recognition atHome Arena
26.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home b-it-bots Speech and Person Recognition atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home homer@UniKoblenz General Purpose Service Robot atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home Serious Cybernetics Corporation General Purpose Service Robot atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home Tech United General Purpose Service Robot atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home Team Machinilog General Purpose Service Robot atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home Golem General Purpose Service Robot atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld General Purpose Service Robot atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home b-it-bots General Purpose Service Robot atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers General Purpose Service Robot atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home IRSA General Purpose Service Robot atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home Team Machinilog Help-me-carry atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home Golem Help-me-carry atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld Help-me-carry atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home b-it-bots Help-me-carry atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers Help-me-carry atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home IRSA Help-me-carry atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home homer@UniKoblenz Help-me-carry atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home Serious Cybernetics Corporation Help-me-carry atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home Tech United Help-me-carry atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 15:00 RoboCup@Home b-it-bots Storing Groceries atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 15:00 RoboCup@Home IRSA Storing Groceries atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 15:00 RoboCup@Home homer@UniKoblenz Storing Groceries atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 15:00 RoboCup@Home Serious Cybernetics Corporation Storing Groceries atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 15:00 RoboCup@Home Tech United Storing Groceries atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 15:00 RoboCup@Home Team Machinilog Storing Groceries atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 15:00 RoboCup@Home Golem Storing Groceries atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 17:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers Cocktail Party atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 17:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld Cocktail Party atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home Tech United Stage 2 atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home homer@UniKoblenz Set a Table and Clean it up atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home Team Machinilog Stage 2 atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home Golem Stage 2 atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home Serious Cybernetics Corporation Set a Table and Clean it up atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home Tech United Set a Table and Clean it up atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld Stage 2 atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home b-it-bots Stage 2 atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home Team Machinilog Set a Table and Clean it up atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home Golem Set a Table and Clean it up atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers Stage 2 atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home IRSA Stage 2 atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld Set a Table and Clean it up atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home b-it-bots Set a Table and Clean it up atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home homer@UniKoblenz Stage 2 atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers Set a Table and Clean it up atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home IRSA Set a Table and Clean it up atHome Arena
27.04.2018 - 19:00 RoboCup@Home Serious Cybernetics Corporation Stage 2 atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld EEGPSR atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home b-it-bots EEGPSR atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers EEGPSR atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home IRSA EEGPSR atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home homer@UniKoblenz EEGPSR atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home Serious Cybernetics Corporation EEGPSR atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home Tech United EEGPSR atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home Team Machinilog EEGPSR atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 09:00 RoboCup@Home Golem EEGPSR atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 11:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld Tour guide atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 11:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers Tour guide atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 13:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld Open Challenge atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 13:00 RoboCup@Home b-it-bots Open Challenge atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 13:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers Open Challenge atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 13:00 RoboCup@Home IRSA Open Challenge atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 13:00 RoboCup@Home homer@UniKoblenz Open Challenge atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 13:00 RoboCup@Home Serious Cybernetics Corporation Open Challenge atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 13:00 RoboCup@Home Tech United Open Challenge atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 13:00 RoboCup@Home Team Machinilog Open Challenge atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 13:00 RoboCup@Home Golem Open Challenge atHome Arena
28.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home IRSA Restaurant atHome Restaurant
28.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home homer@UniKoblenz Restaurant atHome Restaurant
28.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home Serious Cybernetics Corporation Restaurant atHome Restaurant
28.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home Tech United Restaurant atHome Restaurant
28.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home Team Machinilog Restaurant atHome Restaurant
28.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home Golem Restaurant atHome Restaurant
28.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home ToBI - Team of Bielefeld Restaurant atHome Restaurant
28.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home b-it-bots Restaurant atHome Restaurant
28.04.2018 - 16:00 RoboCup@Home LiU@HomeWreckers Restaurant atHome Restaurant
29.04.2018 - 12:00 RoboCup@Home Final atHome Arena